Healthy Sphynx Cats & Kittens for Sale in Berkeley, California

Discover available Sphynx Kittens / Cats currently listed for sale across Berkeley, California on PetzLover! We've added 1+ new listings this week, and you can explore available Sphynx Kittens / Cats. Based on your current search criteria, you're viewing Sphynx Kittens / Cats with prices/fees ranging from $100 – $2,000. These include Sphynx Kittens / Cats typically 5 weeks – 8.0 months old, with approximately 18 males and 22 female available in specific local areas like Berkeley, Oakland, San Francisco. Find your perfect companion from trusted local breeders and reputable rescues, with many offering safe, convenient shipping or transportation options. Secure your perfect companion today!

Don't miss out on these Sphynx Kittens
For Sale

Don't miss out on these Sphynx Kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Wow is what I say! This guys are fantastic.Male/**.** 11 weeks old,they are not only ..

Nicolas
Beautiful Sphynx Kittens for Adoption
For Sale

Beautiful Sphynx Kittens for Adoption

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

These kittens are the answer to those usually suffering from cat allergies. A signed cont..

Nicolas
Sphynx kittens for Adoption
$200
For Sale

Sphynx kittens for Adoption

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

I am looking for a new home for my adorable Sphynx kittens. They have all their health do..

Nicolas
Male and Female Sphynx Kittens
$200
For Sale

Male and Female Sphynx Kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

We have Stunning Sphynx kittens available. All of our kittens are TICA registered and com..

Nicolas
Sphynx/Elf Mix KittensPremium
Female
$1,500
For Sale

Sphynx/Elf Mix Kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Tampa, FloridaiTampa, Hillsborough County, Florida

11 week old kittens ready Please text for more info mobile: **-**-**..

Alanna White19 days ago
Sweet Sphynx Cat for SalePremium
Female
$1,900
For Sale

Sweet Sphynx Cat for Sale

Sphynx Cat
Alexandria, VirginiaiAlexandria, Virginia

Very cuddly, friendly and sweet Sphynx cat, and if you're lonely she will take care of yo..

AL Mousa23 days ago
Sphynx PhillyPremium
Male
$2,000
For Sale

Sphynx Philly

Sphynx Kitten
Philadelphia, PennsylvaniaiPhiladelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania

Kittens have an Elf dad and a Standard mom. They are completely naked, very rare! The col..

Sphynx Philly
WantedPremium
Male
Wanted

Pet wanted

Chausie Kitten
Roseville, CaliforniaiRoseville, Placer County, California

Looking for male Chausie, up to F3. Pet only, do not plan to breed or show. Older cat OK...

Karen Dubey18 days ago
Rare Elf Kittens available
For Sale

Rare Elf Kittens available

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

A rare breed (originated by a cross between the Sphynx and the American Curl). It has the..

William
male and female full sphinx kitten
For Sale

male and female full sphinx kitten

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

male and female full sphinx kitten ready they are utd on shots worm and vet check text no..

William
sphynx kittens available
For Sale

sphynx kittens available

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Adorable sphynx kitties available, they love to play and dog friendly, going to be litter..

William
phyinx kitten
For Sale

phyinx kitten

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

This beautiful litter of phyinx kitten will take your breath away. We have she is curre..

William
Beautiful girlPremium
Female
$1,500
For Sale

Beautiful girl

Exotic Shorthair Kitten
Palm Coast, FloridaiPalm Coast, Flagler County, Florida

This beautiful tiny girl will be ready to go after August 25 if you would like a beautifu..

Mercedescats
Truffles persianPremium
Female
For Sale

Truffles persian

Persian Kitten
Palm Coast, FloridaiPalm Coast, Flagler County, Florida

Welcome to my page.This is my little, little chocolate tabby.If you're looking for a beau..

Mercedescats
Gorgouse Sphynx Kittens Ready
For Sale

Gorgouse Sphynx Kittens Ready

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Our kittens are raised underfoot,They are playful,lovely, hairy, obedient and affectionat..

William
male and Female Sphynx Kitten available
For Sale

male and Female Sphynx Kitten available

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Absolutely beautiful, sweet and loving 8Months old male and Female Sphynx Kitten availabl..

William
12 Week Old Beautiful Sphynx Kittens $400.00
For Sale

12 Week Old Beautiful Sphynx Kittens $400.00

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Beautiful sphynx kittens, 14 weeks old and ready to leave, the boy is black and the girl ..

William
Male and Femle Sphynx Kittens
$300
For Sale

Male and Femle Sphynx Kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

I have two sphynx kittens for sale they are both already spayed and up to date on shots. ..

Nicolas
Exotic litter kittensPremium
Female
$1,800
For Sale

Exotic litter kittens

Himalayan Kitten
Palm Coast, FloridaiPalm Coast, Flagler County, Florida

This little girl is the sweetest. Welcome to my beautiful kittens. I live in Northeast Fl..

Mercedescats
Persian Fluffy and adirablePremium
Female
$1,800
For Sale

Persian Fluffy and adirable

Persian Kitten
Palm Coast, FloridaiPalm Coast, Flagler County, Florida

I have this beautiful little girl that is a tabby that loves to be held. She will be read..

Mercedescats
Sphinx Kittens For Adoption
For Sale

Sphinx Kittens For Adoption

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Our Sphinx kittens are CFA registered and vet checked. We have raised them since they wer..

Nicolas
Gorgeous Sphynx Cats
For Sale

Gorgeous Sphynx Cats

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

These sweeties are gentle and affectionate. Have been raised underfoot with lots of love,..

Nicolas
Sphynx kittens Available for Sale
For Sale

Sphynx kittens Available for Sale

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

We currently are taking deposits on 3 of our remaining Sphynx kittens born on 3/10/16. Al..

Nicolas
Registered Sphynx Kittens
For Sale

Registered Sphynx Kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Beautiful male and female sphynx kittens, 6 months old. I give a written guarantee, firs..

Nicolas
Beautiful kittensPremium
$1,800
For Sale

Beautiful kittens

Persian Kitten
Palm Coast, FloridaiPalm Coast, Flagler County, Florida

I have a solid white boy, a blue cream girl and a tortie ready to go after Feb. 16 I have..

Mercedescats
Exotic calicoPremium
$1,800
For Sale

Exotic calico

Exotic Shorthair Kitten
Palm Coast, FloridaiPalm Coast, Flagler County, Florida

I have this beautiful tortie . My cattery is a CFA registered cattery. All of my adult ca..

Mercedescats
Adorable Hairless Donskoy Sphynx kittens
For Sale

Adorable Hairless Donskoy Sphynx kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Purebred amazing hairless Donskoy Sphynx kittens are available to good loving homes. m/f...

Nicolas
Cute Sphynx Kittens
$200
For Sale

Cute Sphynx Kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

We have two male and one female Sphinx Kittens available. They are 11 weeks old and have ..

Nicolas
Sphynx kittens - Health Guaranteed
For Sale

Sphynx kittens - Health Guaranteed

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

These beautiful babies are very sweet and playful. They come with TICA blue slips and, he..

Nicolas
Beautiful Sphynx kittens Available
$300
For Sale

Beautiful Sphynx kittens Available

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

I have litters of beautiful Sphynx kittens available to go home now! They are currently 4..

Nicolas
Scottish Straight girl kitten for salePremium
Female
$1,700
For Sale

Scottish Straight girl kitten for sale

Scottish Fold Kitten
Los Angeles, CaliforniaiWestwood, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California

My name is Elsy, and I'm a beautiful Scottish Straight girl with a gorgeous black golden ..

willie pippins27 days ago
Ragdoll kittenPremium
Male
$1,400
For Sale

Ragdoll kitten

Ragdoll Kitten
Apple Valley, CaliforniaiApple Valley, San Bernardino County, California

Male kitten 1 of 4 in litter, looking for a new forever home. Loving and energetic...

Eyvi De Gyves17 days ago
Cute Sphynx kittens Available
$500
For Sale

Cute Sphynx kittens Available

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

There are raised lovingly, then they are of course housebroken, have 2 vaccinations again..

Nicolas
Sphynx Kittens ready to go
$100
For Sale

Sphynx Kittens ready to go

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

We have two litters of Sphynx kittens looking for future homes. We aren't a big cattery. ..

Nicolas
Sphynx Kittens Available Now
For Sale

Sphynx Kittens Available Now

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Male and a female Sphynx kittens for adoption. They enjoy being around humans. Very affec..

Nicolas
Two Sphynx Kittens
For Sale

Two Sphynx Kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Only two baby boys left. A Tiger Striped (Seal Lynx Pt) boy and a Seal Pt. boy. These boy..

Nicolas
Ragdoll kittenPremium
Male
$1,400
For Sale

Ragdoll kitten

Ragdoll Kitten
Apple Valley, CaliforniaiApple Valley, San Bernardino County, California

Male kitten looking for a new forever home, he's super affectionate...

Eyvi De Gyves17 days ago
Ragdoll KittenPremium
Female
$2,500
For Sale

Ragdoll Kitten

Ragdoll Cat
Escondido, CaliforniaiEscondido, San Diego County, California

One "MALE" mitted Bluepoint Mink Ragdoll cat for sell.(Ad says female from the kittens I ..

Monica Brugh20 days ago
cute Sphynx kittens
$300
For Sale

cute Sphynx kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

2 Male and 1 female Sphynx kittens looking for an experienced home. Exotic cat experience..

Nicolas
Blue Eyed Sphynx Kittens Ready Now
For Sale

Blue Eyed Sphynx Kittens Ready Now

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

My kittens are ready to go to their new homes between 6-8 weeks old because they are: ful..

Nicolas
Home-Raised Sphynx Kittens
$250
For Sale

Home-Raised Sphynx Kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Berkeley, CaliforniaiBerkeley, Alameda County, California

Home Raised Ragdoll Kittens.I have 39 week old kittens (2 males 1 female) that need lovin..

Nicolas
SPHYNX KITTENS (Only 3 left!)
$1,000
For Sale

SPHYNX KITTENS (Only 3 left!)

Sphynx Kitten
Oakland, CaliforniaiOakland, Alameda County, California

I have 6 Sphinx Kittens (only 3 left now!) almost ready to find their forever homes! (..

Danielle Thurman
6 weeks on 9/26/26Premium
$70
For Sale

6 weeks on 9/26/26

Other Kitten
Chula Vista, CaliforniaiChula Vista, San Diego County, California

Gray & black striped, All white slightly tanned with gray above ears and tail, Black ..

Vincent Prado1 day ago
Gorgeous Blue Eyed Kittens for SalePremium
Male
$100
For Sale

Gorgeous Blue Eyed Kittens for Sale

Siamese/Tabby Kitten
Parma, IdahoiParma, Canyon County, Idaho

These Siamese Tabby cross kittens are as beautiful as they are adorable. They are feisty ..

Debbie
Sphynx kittensPremium
$2,000
For Sale

Sphynx kittens

Sphynx Kitten
Oakland, CaliforniaiOakland, Alameda County, California

2 boys and 2 girls available mid October! They are shy but curious...

Octavia28 days ago
Two Purebred beautiful fluffy Sphynix kittens
$350
For Sale

Two Purebred beautiful fluffy Sphynix kittens

Sphynx Kitten
San Francisco, CaliforniaiSan Francisco, San Francisco County, California

TEXT ME AT (**) **-**7 ?? ??Two Purebred beautiful fluffy Sphynix kittens with except..

jesi99brown
Sphynix kittens ready
$300
For Sale

Sphynix kittens ready

Sphynx Kitten
San Francisco, CaliforniaiSan Francisco, San Francisco County, California

Sphynix kittens TEXT ONLY for more pics and info **..

n2brown778
Beautiful Sphynx Kitten for sale
$400
For Sale

Beautiful Sphynx Kitten for sale

Sphynx Kitten
San Francisco, CaliforniaiSan Francisco, San Francisco County, California

Sphynx looking a loving home fully vaccinated, vet checked, litter trained, micro chipped..

Ericabless
Teacup Persian KittensPremium
$500
For Sale

Teacup Persian Kittens

Persian Kitten
Nampa, IdahoiNampa, Canyon County, Idaho

Kitty litter first vaccine dewormed super sweet amazing personalities parents on site. If..

Victoria Mcmillan21 days ago
Ragdoll & Cherubim KittensPremium
Male
$1,600
For Sale

Ragdoll & Cherubim Kittens

Ragdoll Kitten
Puyallup, WashingtoniPuyallup, Pierce County, Washington

I have 5, adorable, fluffy male Ragdoll & Cherubim kittens left! They are very loving..

TashasDolls Ragdolls21 days ago
Sphinx Babies Are Ready
For Sale

Sphinx Babies Are Ready

Sphynx Kitten
San Francisco, CaliforniaiSan Francisco, San Francisco County, California

hree males, One female. They all come with shots(First RCP vaccination and a dose of Dewo..

jeffjbarrett4
Sphynx kittens for sale!!!
$400
For Sale

Sphynx kittens for sale!!!

Sphynx Kitten
San Francisco, CaliforniaiSan Francisco, San Francisco County, California

They are super cute and the best ever.They have lots of great personalities that will mel..

karenloys445
Lovely sphynx kittens searching for new homes
$400
For Sale

Lovely sphynx kittens searching for new homes

Sphynx Kitten
San Francisco, CaliforniaiSan Francisco, San Francisco County, California

Talented Sphynx Kittens For Sale.This kittens are TICA registered, vet check dewormed and..

karenloys445
Lovely sphynx kittens
$400
For Sale

Lovely sphynx kittens

Sphynx Kitten
San Francisco, CaliforniaiSan Francisco, San Francisco County, California

For more if you interested text (**)-**-**).extremely social, confident, playful and ..

millsdan947
Siamese kittensPremium
$300
For Rehoming

Siamese kittens

Siamese Kitten
Libby, MontanaiLibby, Lincoln County, Montana

I have two Red Flame male siamese kittens. They are litter box trained great personalitie..

Isabel Bender18 days ago
Hypoallergenic Ringo FemalePremium
Female
$2,150
For Sale

Hypoallergenic Ringo Female

Siberian Kitten
Poplar Bluff Township, MissouriiPoplar Bluff, Poplar Bluff Township, Butler County, Missouri

These kittens are sweet, playful, cuddly, and well-socialized. They enjoy playing with my..

First Light Farms3 days ago
Maine Coon KittensPremium
Male
$500
For Sale

Maine Coon Kittens

Maine Coon Kitten
Austin, TexasiAustin, Travis County, Texas

There are 3 boys...1 gray and white underneath with white circles around his eyes. I name..

Cynthia Kelley5 days ago
Super cute Scottish Fold malePremium
Male
$1,300
For Sale

Super cute Scottish Fold male

Scottish Fold Kitten
Redmond, WashingtoniRedmond, King County, Washington

Purebreed Scottish Fold male kittens are ready to be reserved. Kittens have beautiful col..

Une Hirondelle24 days ago
Mixed Savannah kittens accepting Best Offers onlyPremium
Male
For Sale

Mixed Savannah kittens accepting Best Offers only

Savannah Kitten
San Tan Valley, ArizonaiSan Tan Valley, Pinal County, Arizona

Inquire if willing to offer any donation you feel is appropriate, for your smart, dog-lik..

Sarahs adoptive Savannahs1 day ago
Purebred persianPremium
Female
$900
For Sale

Purebred persian

Persian Kitten
Coeur d'Alene, IdahoiCoeur d'Alene, Kootenai County, Idaho

Exceptionally adorable Persian kitten. Playful, loving, held and cuddled everyday and is ..

Judy Korby
Purebred Scottish kittensPremium
$1,000
For Rehoming

Purebred Scottish kittens

Scottish Fold Kitten
Marysville, WashingtoniMarysville, Snohomish County, Washington

Kittens are ready for rehoming; Two male 3 female, cream/ blue color, dewormed, potty tra..

Galina K7 days ago
Meet Mercury!Premium
Female
$2,150
For Sale

Meet Mercury!

Maine Coon Kitten
St. Louis, MissouriiSt. Louis, Missouri

St Louis Mo area based. STUNNING Blue Silver Torbie Polydactyl with the most amazing disp..

Loxley Manor Maine Coons19 days ago
Blue eyed ragdoll Balinese mix kittensPremium
$450
For Sale

Blue eyed ragdoll Balinese mix kittens

Ragdoll Kitten
Gilbert, ArizonaiGilbert Corporation Center, Gilbert, Maricopa County, Arizona

Healthy blue eyed fluff balls. These are Balinese × Ragdoll Kittens Balinese Mom × Ragd..

Angela5 days ago
✨ Scottish Fold & Scottish Straight Kittens ✨Premium
Female
$1,500
For Sale

✨ Scottish Fold & Scottish Straight Kittens ✨

Scottish Fold Kitten
Algonquin, IllinoisiAlgonquin, McHenry County, Illinois

Beautiful boys and girls are available and looking for loving forever homes. We have both..

Golden Solana16 days ago
F1 TAKES YOUR BREATH AWAY for salePremium
Female
$4,600
For Sale

F1 TAKES YOUR BREATH AWAY for sale

Savannah Cat
Maricopa, ArizonaiMaricopa, Pinal County, Arizona

6-year-old F1 female Savannah for sale to a loving home. Our family is relocating and can..

Holly Guthrie9 days ago
Kylo The Kitten 4 MONTHS OLDPremium
Male
For Free

Kylo The Kitten 4 MONTHS OLD

Tabby Kitten
Killeen, TexasiKilleen, Bell County, Texas

Energetic, Clingy, Cute, Hyper, Needy, Curious little kitten..

Jeremiah Wicker
Hypoallergenic Striper KittenPremium
Male
$2,150
For Sale

Hypoallergenic Striper Kitten

Siberian Kitten
Poplar Bluff Township, MissouriiPoplar Bluff, Poplar Bluff Township, Butler County, Missouri

Our kittens are sweet, playful, cuddly, and well-socialized. They love playing with our g..

First Light Farms3 days ago
Scottish straight and fold kittensPremium
Female
$1,000
For Sale

Scottish straight and fold kittens

Scottish Fold Kitten
Edgewood, WashingtoniEdgewood, Pierce County, Washington

Scottish straight and fold kittens open for reservation. Was born **/**/**. 3 males and..

Olga D21 days ago
Half Savannah kittens for salePremium
Female
$500
For Sale

Half Savannah kittens for sale

Savannah Kitten
San Tan Valley, ArizonaiSan Tan Valley, Pinal County, Arizona

Savannah cats are smart and we wouldn't own any other breed. We have had a Savannah in th..

Sarahs adoptive Savannahs1 day ago
Beautiful Scottish Fold Male KittenPremium
Male
$1,500
For Sale

Beautiful Scottish Fold Male Kitten

Scottish Fold Kitten
Hurst, TexasiHurst, Tarrant County, Texas

Wally is a beautiful little man. His mama and daddy are registered with TICA. He's 100% S..

Michael Melton6 days ago
WantedPremium
Female
Wanted

Calico kitten wanted

American Shorthair Kitten
St. Louis, MissouriiSt. Louis, Missouri

Wanted: Calico kitten in or near St. Louis,MO. text Katherine at mobile: **-**-**..

Katherine Gran16 days ago
Norwegian Forest Cat KittenPremium
Male
$1,800
For Sale

Norwegian Forest Cat Kitten

Norwegian Forest Cat Kitten
Arpin, WisconsiniArpin, Arpin, Wood County, Wisconsin

Norwegian Forest Cat Kitten. Red Classic Tabby with White Boy. Sweet loving boy, full of ..

Joyce Ellenbecker14 hours ago