Healthy Ragdoll Cats & Kittens for Sale in Carson, California

Discover available Ragdoll Kittens / Cats currently listed for sale across Carson, California on PetzLover! We've added 1+ new listings this week, and you can explore available Ragdoll Kittens / Cats. Based on your current search criteria, you're viewing Ragdoll Kittens / Cats with prices/fees ranging from $300 – $3,600. These include Ragdoll Kittens / Cats typically 3 weeks – 4.0 months old, with approximately 28 males and 20 female available in specific local areas like Bell Gardens, Carson, Downey, East Los Angeles, Lakewood, Long Beach, Los Angeles, Norwalk, South Bay, Torrance. Find your perfect companion from trusted local breeders and reputable rescues, with many offering safe, convenient shipping or transportation options. Secure your perfect companion today!

Filters
Ragdoll kittens
$800
For Sale

Ragdoll kittens

lvntoni007

Beautiful blue eyes Ragdoll kittens. Sweet and lovable. SURELY WILL KEEP YOU COMPANY. NEV..

Ragdoll Kitten
iCarson, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaCarson, California
Adorable Ragdoll Kitten Awaiting Forever Home
$900
For Sale

Adorable Ragdoll Kitten Awaiting Forever Home

khajanajmuddin

Meet our sweet and fluffy Ragdoll kitten, a true companion with a gentle disposition and ..

Ragdoll Kitten
iTorrance, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaTorrance, California
Kitten ready to be rehomed!
$3,550
For Sale
Female

Kitten ready to be rehomed!

Giannas Ragdoll Cattery

Hello! Our kitten is ready to be rehomed! (xtwox)xonex-threexonex..

Ragdoll Kitten
iTorrance, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaTorrance, California
Purebred Ragdoll’s For Sale!
$2,250
For Sale

Purebred Ragdoll’s For Sale!

Cattery

Please check out our website for more details! **.**..

Ragdoll Kitten
iTorrance, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaTorrance, California
Premium
Ragdoll kittens
$600
For Sale

Ragdoll kittens

Danielle13 days ago

Ragdoll kittens are 8 weeks old and we have both male and female, including Bluepoint and..

Ragdoll Kitten
iCorona, CaliforniaCorona, California
Premium
Ragdoll litter
$500
For Sale
Female

Ragdoll litter

Sherry1 day ago

These sweet little lady is looking for her furever home today!!! She has her first vet vi..

Ragdoll Kitten
iIron River, Iron County, MichiganIron River, Michigan
Premium
Bowie the fire survivor
$100
For Sale
Male

Bowie the fire survivor

Diana Lunde11 days ago

Loving 10 week olds make rag doll I have both parents. He's beautiful smart and do sweet...

Ragdoll Kitten
iLas Vegas, Clark County, NevadaLas Vegas, Nevada
Premium
Male Ragdoll
$850
For Sale
Male

Male Ragdoll

Willow ragdoll28 days ago

Not fixed patches of tan throughout his body he is use to my boxer. Dog litter trained al..

Ragdoll Kitten
iTucson, Pima County, ArizonaTucson, Arizona
Purebred Ragdolls!
$2,000
For Sale

Purebred Ragdolls!

Giannas Ragdoll Cattery

Hi! \r\n\r\nWe have 9 kittens available.\r\nYou’re welcome to come by and meet them any..

Ragdoll Kitten
iTorrance, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaTorrance, California
Hi! My name is Sky!
$3,550
For Sale

Hi! My name is Sky!

Giannas Ragdoll Cattery

Hello! Hello! My name is Sky! I’m a purebred Ragdoll and I live in sunny Californi..

Ragdoll Kitten
iTorrance, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaTorrance, California
Healthy Ragdoll kittens now available for sale
$400
For Sale

Healthy Ragdoll kittens now available for sale

williamshawn18

M\F Male Ragdoll kittens Male and Female Healthy Ragdoll kittens now available for sal..

Ragdoll Kitten
iTorrance, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaTorrance, California
Ragdoll kitten
$350
For Sale
Male

Ragdoll kitten

Alla Padilla

Meet your new best friend 🐾✨ This sweet 8-week-old baby boy has already had quit..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLakewood, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLakewood, California
Premium
Ragdoll kittens
$1,499
For Sale

Ragdoll kittens

Shirley Zhang

Adorable Ragdoll kittens are ready to rehoming. Raised in a family with love. They are ea..

Ragdoll Kitten
iRockville, Montgomery County, MarylandRockville, Maryland
Premium
Ragdoll Kittens
$1,260
For Sale

Ragdoll Kittens

Royal Ragdolls

1 Male Bicolor and 1 Male Mitted Bluepoint still available. Other kittens have been reser..

Ragdoll Kitten
iColumbia, Howard County, MarylandColumbia, Maryland
Potty trained ragdoll kitten for sale
$400
For Sale

Potty trained ragdoll kitten for sale

Collinstaylor

I got cute ragdoll kittens for adoption their characteristic are; potty trained,playful g..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLong Beach, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLong Beach, California
Beautiful 2-years old Ragdoll
$1,200
For Sale

Beautiful 2-years old Ragdoll

salamatm66

Romeo is a very gentle, kind, and sweet cat. He is very caring and loving and wants to be..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLong Beach, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLong Beach, California
Ragdoll Kittens - Ready Now
$500
For Sale

Ragdoll Kittens - Ready Now

claudinejeffery74

Ragdoll Kittens - Ready Now We have a litter of 6 ragdolls, mixture of colours, seal lynx..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLong Beach, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLong Beach, California
Ragdoll Kittens For New Homes
$800
For Sale

Ragdoll Kittens For New Homes

Viola Serfoss

The kittens are very well socialised and are used to everyday household noises, they are ..

Ragdoll Kitten
iSouth Bay, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaSouth Bay, California
Premium
Highland Lynx kittens ready for their forever homes
$1,100
For Sale

Highland Lynx kittens ready for their forever homes

Jayleen Morrison5 days ago

We have three Highland Lynx kittens ready for their forever homes. One snow lynx point ..

Highland Lynx Kitten
iOjai, Ventura County, CaliforniaOjai, California
Premium
Beautify purebred Ragamuffin
$200
For Adoption
Male

Beautify purebred Ragamuffin

Kimberly Beck3 days ago

Meet Julian! Name: Julian Breed: Ragamuffin (purebred) Age: 10 years old (A distinguis..

Ragamuffin Cat
iMason, Deerfield Township, Warren County, OhioDeerfield Township, Ohio
Ragdoll Kittens Ready
$350
For Sale

Ragdoll Kittens Ready

amuzangbenadette

We have lovely and playful male and female Ragdoll kittens ready to go to their new homes..

Ragdoll Kitten
iSouth Los Angeles, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLos Angeles, California
RAGDOLL KITTEN CHOC/LILAC GIRL
$500
For Sale

RAGDOLL KITTEN CHOC/LILAC GIRL

originally4you

3 MONTH OLD WITH INCREDIBLE FACIAL AND EYE COMMUNICATION. SHE IS ACTIVE YET SWEET AND REC..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLong Beach, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLong Beach, California
Gorgeous Chocolate Lilac PUREBREED Ragdoll BOY
$300
For Sale

Gorgeous Chocolate Lilac PUREBREED Ragdoll BOY

originally4you

3-year old male Ragdoll. Sweet boy with an extremely peaceful disposition. He is a purebr..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLong Beach, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLong Beach, California
PUREBREED LILAC/CREAM 3MOS GIRL
$500
For Sale

PUREBREED LILAC/CREAM 3MOS GIRL

originally4you

Beautiful 3-month old girl. She has super fluffy rabbit-like hair, healthy, loves to be h..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLong Beach, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLong Beach, California
Premium
Two Adorable Kittens Available Separately or Together
$25
For Rehoming

Two Adorable Kittens Available Separately or Together

Sendrella Issa7 days ago

Two sweet 7-week-old kittens are looking for loving indoor homes. They were born in my ho..

Domestic Shorthaired Cat Kitten
iDearborn Heights, Wayne County, MichiganDearborn Heights, Michigan
Premium
Marley red and white
$1,800
For Sale
Female

Marley red and white

Mercedescats11 days ago

This kitten has the most wonderful personality . Loves to have her belly rubbed. Please c..

Exotic Shorthair Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
KITTEN: PUREBREED LILAC/CHOC BOY
$500
For Sale

KITTEN: PUREBREED LILAC/CHOC BOY

originally4you

He is a purebreed, rabbit-soft hair, healthy, loves to be held and tolerates being held a..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLong Beach, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLong Beach, California
Ragdoll Kittens
$548
For Sale
Female

Ragdoll Kittens

lackbu

Gorgeous Ragdoll Kittens for sale. Ready Now. 1 boy and 2 girls are available. Both mum a..

Ragdoll Kitten
iSouth Los Angeles, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLos Angeles, California
Rag doll kitten
$500
For Sale

Rag doll kitten

Ashleeserrano43

Male 7 weeks old $500 obo don’t be afraid to ask me questions:)..

Ragdoll Kitten
iBell Gardens, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaBell Gardens, California
Adorable Ragdoll Kittens
For Sale

Adorable Ragdoll Kittens

Petsshop

We got beautiful RAGDOLL KITTENS that are available now for cats loving homes. They are a..

Ragdoll Kitten
iDowney, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaDowney, California
Premium
Solid white female
$1,800
For Sale
Female

Solid white female

Mercedescats11 days ago

Beautiful female solid white. Ready to go home after June 29 th. These kittens are pre lo..

Persian Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Premium
Truffles persian
For Sale
Female

Truffles persian

Mercedescats

Welcome to my page.This is my little, little chocolate tabby.If you're looking for a beau..

Persian Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
ragdoll cat for sale
For Sale

ragdoll cat for sale

quetzalimaya15

snow is such an amazing cat she is sweet and loving she is playful and gets along with ev..

Ragdoll Kitten
iNorwalk, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaNorwalk, California
Ragdoll Kitten For Sale
For Sale

Ragdoll Kitten For Sale

Ahmeddiesel

This is Cadbury! He is a small Ragdoll guy. He is short legged with a small body. He is f..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Lovely Ragdoll Kittens
For Sale

Lovely Ragdoll Kittens

Ahmeddiesel

We have an impressive litter of Ragdoll Kittens. Males and females available. Possible bl..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Adorable Ragdoll Kittens
For Sale

Adorable Ragdoll Kittens

Ahmeddiesel

We got beautiful RAGDOLL KITTENS that are available now for cats loving homes. They are a..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Premium
Exotic litter kittens
$1,800
For Sale
Female

Exotic litter kittens

Mercedescats

This little girl is the sweetest. Welcome to my beautiful kittens. I live in Northeast Fl..

Himalayan Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Premium
Persian Fluffy and adirable
$1,800
For Sale
Female

Persian Fluffy and adirable

Mercedescats

I have this beautiful little girl that is a tabby that loves to be held. She will be read..

Persian Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Pedigree Ragdoll Kittens for sale
$500
For Sale

Pedigree Ragdoll Kittens for sale

Zenajohn

We do have male and female now ready to go. they have been vaccinated, wormed, gccf regis..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Male and female Ragdoll Kittens
For Sale

Male and female Ragdoll Kittens

Ahmeddiesel

Awesome Male and female Ragdoll Kittens. We have one bluepoint female (purple band). Our ..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Purebred 10 Weeks Old Ragdolls Kittens
For Sale

Purebred 10 Weeks Old Ragdolls Kittens

Ahmeddiesel

Lovely male and female Ragdolls Kittens. I have both a male and a female available for go..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Ragdoll Kittens Available
For Sale

Ragdoll Kittens Available

Ahmeddiesel

Full of fun Ragdoll kittens. Used to cats and dogs, fully litter trained. Brought up in o..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Premium
Beautiful kittens
$1,800
For Sale

Beautiful kittens

Mercedescats

I have a solid white boy, a blue cream girl and a tortie ready to go after Feb. 16 I have..

Persian Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Premium
Kittens for Sale, Shorthaired Persians/Exotic Shorthairs
$1,800
For Sale

Kittens for Sale, Shorthaired Persians/Exotic Shorthairs

London Square Cats

Registered Exotic Shorthair Kittens. See url: **, AVAILABLE KITTENS page...

Exotic Shorthair Kitten
iSpringdale, Washington County, ArkansasSpringdale, Arkansas
Purebred Ragdoll Kittens
For Sale

Purebred Ragdoll Kittens

Ahmeddiesel

Purebred Ragdoll Kittens for sale. 4 Blue Point Kittens, male and female. They are very a..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Beautiful Ragdoll Kittens
$650
For Sale

Beautiful Ragdoll Kittens

Viola Serfoss

We have 14 weeks old kittens that needs loving forever homes! They have been wormed and g..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Blue Eyed Ragdoll Kittens
$650
For Sale

Blue Eyed Ragdoll Kittens

Viola Serfoss

We have 14 weeks old kittens that needs loving forever homes! They have been wormed and g..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Ragdoll kittens
For Sale

Ragdoll kittens

Ahmeddiesel

We do have male and female now ready to go. they have been vaccinated, wormed, registered..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEast Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaEast Los Angeles, California
Premium
Exotic calico
$1,800
For Sale

Exotic calico

Mercedescats

I have this beautiful calico . My cattery is a CFA registered cattery. All of my adult ca..

Exotic Shorthair Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Premium
F2 Savannahs that Melt Your Heart for Sale
$2,500
For Sale
Female

F2 Savannahs that Melt Your Heart for Sale

Holly Guthrie27 days ago

Intelligent and sweet F2 Savannah Females for sale. Absolutely the best cats that you can..

Savannah Kitten
iMaricopa, Pinal County, ArizonaMaricopa, Arizona
Ragdoll Kitten to go
$360
For Sale

Ragdoll Kitten to go

lilianrburgs

this little girl is perfectly home train text **,she is very playful with kids ad..

Ragdoll Kitten
iNew Jersey Street, Central LA, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLos Angeles, California
Sweet Ragdoll kittens
$1,100
For Sale

Sweet Ragdoll kittens

Maryati Yulia

Sweet Ragdoll kittens that are 8 weeks old, great family pets and very social. Text me at..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLos Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLos Angeles, California
Ragdoll cat
$900
For Sale

Ragdoll cat

Andy young

Gorgeous purebred Ragdoll cat ,male has TICA healthy for more information please contac..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLos Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLos Angeles, California
Ragdoll kittens
$400
For Sale

Ragdoll kittens

Kerrie Robinson

Ragdoll kittens with very sweet and loving temperament. They are great with kids and very..

Ragdoll Kitten
iLos Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLos Angeles, California
Premium
Sphynx kittens
$800
For Sale
Male

Sphynx kittens

Holliday Ruffin3 days ago

The sphynx breed of cat is very intelligent, athletic and attentive With the sweet nature..

Sphynx Kitten
iFulton, Itawamba County, MississippiFulton, Mississippi
Premium
Maine Coon kittens
$1,500
For Sale

Maine Coon kittens

Anna Penny7 days ago

Our beautiful TICA-registered Purebred Maine Coon kittens are looking for their forever h..

Maine Coon Kitten
iJasper, Pickens County, GeorgiaJasper, Georgia
Premium
Sphynx Kittens
$1,300
For Sale

Sphynx Kittens

Sherry Gapinski9 days ago

1 Sphynx kitten she is loving and will be ready July 18 this is my first liter they are r..

Sphynx Kitten
iFoley, Benton County, MinnesotaFoley, Minnesota
Premium
Scottish fold
$500
For Sale
Female

Scottish fold

Iryna20 days ago

Purebred Scottish Fold/Scottish Straight kittens. * Both parents live in our home. * De..

Scottish Fold Kitten
iMount Vernon, Skagit County, WashingtonMount Vernon, Washington
Premium
Norwegian Forest Cat Kitten
$2,000
For Sale
Male

Norwegian Forest Cat Kitten

Joyce Ellenbecker26 days ago

Red Classic tabby with White Boy. Has white chest, white paws. Loves to race around. Gets..

Norwegian Forest Cat Kitten
iArpin, Arpin, Wood County, WisconsinArpin, Wisconsin
Premium
Siamese Chocolate Tipped
$200
For Sale
Female

Siamese Chocolate Tipped

Viveka Mercury14 days ago

Siamese Chocolate Tip. Litter box trained. Yellow...

Siamese Kitten
iHayden, AlabamaHayden, Alabama
Premium
Siamese Chocolate Tip
$200
For Sale
Female

Siamese Chocolate Tip

Viveka Mercury14 days ago

Female Siamese Chocolate Tip. Litter box trained. Active..

Siamese Kitten
iHayden, AlabamaHayden, Alabama
Premium
Kitty female
$1,800
For Sale
Female

Kitty female

Irina Ulanov16 days ago

Kitty is looking for a loving forever home. She is a sweety, playful..

British Shorthair Kitten
iSan Antonio, Bexar County, TexasSan Antonio, Texas
Premium
Maine Coon high percentage
$600
For Sale
Male

Maine Coon high percentage

Magic Mountain8 days ago

Raised underfoot, people, kids, exposed to dogs though not living with them. Have been e..

Maine Coon Kitten
iGrants Pass, Josephine County, OregonGrants Pass, Oregon
Premium
Siamese Chocolate Tipped
$200
For Sale
Female

Siamese Chocolate Tipped

Viveka Mercury14 days ago

Female Siamese Tip. Litter box trained. Green is what I call her..

Siamese Kitten
iHayden, AlabamaHayden, Alabama
Premium
British straight
$1,800
For Sale
Male

British straight

Irina Ulanov16 days ago

Kitty is looking for a new home. Playful, love kids, healthy and active...

British Longhair Kitten
iSan Antonio, Bexar County, TexasSan Antonio, Texas
Premium
Precious bengal
$400
For Sale

Precious bengal

Sheree A9 days ago

She's a very energetic and playful kitten. This kitty really likes being petted. She's so..

Bengal Kitten
iChattanooga, Hamilton County, TennesseeChattanooga, Tennessee
Premium
Lovable and Perfect
$2,500
For Sale
Male

Lovable and Perfect

Lydia Nixon14 days ago

Seal Point male munchkin. Loves to be held and cuddled. Would make the perfect companion ..

Munchkin Kitten
iBertram, Burnet County, TexasBertram, Texas
Premium
Bengal kittens
$2,800
For Rehoming
Male

Bengal kittens

Sancie18 days ago

Beautiful, sweet, loving, social Silver Bengal, boys ready for their new forever home. Ou..

Bengal Kitten
iDenver, Denver County, ColoradoDenver, Colorado
Premium
Show quality Persian Kitten
$1,200
For Sale
Male

Show quality Persian Kitten

Angie Catron18 days ago

Nilo has unique markings and a beautiful soft long coat and don't forget his beautiful Pe..

Persian Kitten
iStilwell, Adair County, OklahomaStilwell, Oklahoma
Premium
Maine Coon Kitten-Male
$3,000
For Sale
Male

Maine Coon Kitten-Male

Sue Turachak7 days ago

Beautiful coat and color. Large ears with ear tufts..

Maine Coon Kitten
iArvada, Jefferson County, ColoradoArvada, Colorado
Premium
3 Adorable Male Bengal Kittens
$2,000
For Sale
Male

3 Adorable Male Bengal Kittens

Erin Boers1 day ago

🐾 Adorable Bengal Kittens Available! 🐾 Three Male Bengal kittens were born on Ma..

Bengal Kitten
iLindenhurst, Lake Villa Township, Lake County, IllinoisLake Villa Township, Illinois
Premium
Highlander Kittens
$1,000
For Sale
Male

Highlander Kittens

Hills Highlanders2 days ago

I have 3 beautiful kittens left. All boys. Very spotted with poly feet and bob tails. Exc..

Highland Lynx Kitten
iHerriman, Salt Lake County, UtahHerriman, Utah