Siberian Cats Listings in United States - Page 4 | PetzLover

Filters
Siberian mix
$200
For Sale

Siberian mix

helen benshimol

rehoming 3 month old kitten due to allergies must go to good home very cuddly not fixed l..

Siberian Kitten
iHollywood, Broward County, FloridaHollywood, Florida
Cute Little Siberian Kittens For Good Homes
$550
For Sale

Cute Little Siberian Kittens For Good Homes

PetzLover User

Our queen has had her litter of four kittens pure bread kittens three are male and one is..

Siberian Kitten
iPhiladelphia, Philadelphia County, PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia, Pennsylvania
Fluffy kittens
$1,000
For Sale

Fluffy kittens

Katie Lawrence

These babies are the softest fur. Both parents have silky fur that does not knot or matt...

Siberian Kitten
iSiler City, Matthews, Chatham County, North CarolinaMatthews, North Carolina
SIBERIAN FIXED CAT
$450
For Sale

SIBERIAN FIXED CAT

Camilla Laktionov

Siberian Cats..

Siberian Kitten
iPuyallup, Pierce County, WashingtonPuyallup, Washington
Premium
Siberian Hypoallergenic Kitten- Hookey Day
$2,350
For Sale
Male

Siberian Hypoallergenic Kitten- Hookey Day

First Light Farms20 days ago

These kittens are sweet, playful, cuddly, and well-socialized. They LOVE playing with the..

Siberian Kitten
iPoplar Bluff, Poplar Bluff Township, Butler County, MissouriPoplar Bluff Township, Missouri
Premium
Hypoallergenic Ringo Female
$2,350
For Sale
Female

Hypoallergenic Ringo Female

First Light Farms15 days ago

These kittens are sweet, playful, cuddly, and well-socialized. They enjoy playing with my..

Siberian Kitten
iPoplar Bluff, Poplar Bluff Township, Butler County, MissouriPoplar Bluff Township, Missouri
Premium
Shorthair Persian (Exotic Shorthair) Kittens for sale
$1,500
For Sale
Male

Shorthair Persian (Exotic Shorthair) Kittens for sale

LondonSquareCats.com12 days ago

Red & White male Exotic Shorthair. Born July 18, 2026. Curious, Alert Purr Baby! Pic..

Exotic Shorthair Kitten
iSpringdale, Washington County, ArkansasSpringdale, Arkansas
Premium
Beautiful girl
$1,500
For Sale
Female

Beautiful girl

Mercedescats

This beautiful tiny girl will be ready to go after August 25 if you would like a beautifu..

Exotic Shorthair Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Siberian Kitten Litter
$2,500
For Sale

Siberian Kitten Litter

Will Anderson

Seeking loving homes for our Siberian Kittens! If you’re ready to welcome a furry frien..

Siberian Kitten
iAtlanta, Fulton County, GeorgiaAtlanta, Georgia
Siberian Kittens
$2,500
For Sale

Siberian Kittens

Will Anderson

Seeking loving homes for our Siberian Kittens! If you’re ready to welcome a furry frien..

Siberian Kitten
iAtlanta, Fulton County, GeorgiaAtlanta, Georgia
Female Siberian
$1,000
For Sale

Female Siberian

Allie Foy

Hazel is a one year old playful Siberian kitty. She will be a great fit for any family :)..

Siberian Kitten
iHopkinton, Merrimack County, New HampshireHopkinton, New Hampshire
Siberian cat for sale
$1,500
For Sale

Siberian cat for sale

Raheema Ashfaq

Our delightful Siberian cat is a joy to be around. Known for their playful nature, this c..

Siberian Kitten
iPlano, Collin County, TexasPlano, Texas
Premium
Truffles persian
For Sale
Female

Truffles persian

Mercedescats

Welcome to my page.This is my little, little chocolate tabby.If you're looking for a beau..

Persian Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Premium
Exotic litter kittens
$1,800
For Sale
Female

Exotic litter kittens

Mercedescats

This little girl is the sweetest. Welcome to my beautiful kittens. I live in Northeast Fl..

Himalayan Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Stunning Siberian kitten Milky available in Miami
$2,700
For Sale

Stunning Siberian kitten Milky available in Miami

Pets4Friends.store

Male DOB : August 15th , 2023 Super affectionate boy ! Full vaccination, microc..

Siberian Kitten
iMiami, Miami-Dade County, FloridaMiami, Florida
Siberian Kittens available
$500
For Sale

Siberian Kittens available

JalenMckane

Hello, I have a Male Siberian Kitten available now waiting on his forever family/home. A..

Siberian Kitten
iBrowerville, Todd County, MinnesotaBrowerville, Minnesota
Snowball Siberian Kittens For Sale
$350
For Sale

Snowball Siberian Kittens For Sale

dermyclarks

Snowball Siberian Kittens For Sale email me for infos and pics..

Siberian Kitten
iCincinnati, Hamilton County, OhioCincinnati, Ohio
Pure pedigree Siberian kittens
$500
For Sale

Pure pedigree Siberian kittens

douglasdurbin725

EMAIL US AT ** .Kittens will be used to all household noises inc dogs and cats.\\\\r\\\..

Siberian Kitten
iNew York, New York City, New YorkNew York, New York
Premium
Persian Fluffy and adirable
$1,800
For Sale
Female

Persian Fluffy and adirable

Mercedescats

I have this beautiful little girl that is a tabby that loves to be held. She will be read..

Persian Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Premium
Beautiful kittens
$1,800
For Sale

Beautiful kittens

Mercedescats

I have a solid white boy, a blue cream girl and a tortie ready to go after Feb. 16 I have..

Persian Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Siberian Kittens For Good & Caring Homes Only
$550
For Sale

Siberian Kittens For Good & Caring Homes Only

jacksonterrier436

Siberian Kittens For Good & Caring Homes Only kindly drop your email addres..

Siberian Kitten
iProvidence, Providence County, Rhode IslandProvidence, Rhode Island
Bloodlines Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Bloodlines Siberian Kittens For Sale

gracemantammy

Bloodlines Siberian Kittens For Sale these babies are updated in all shots..

Siberian Kitten
iBaton Rouge, East Baton Rouge Parish, LouisianaBaton Rouge, Louisiana
Smooth Coat Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Smooth Coat Siberian Kittens For Sale

jacksonmikes

Smooth Coat Siberian Kittens For Sale email for details..

Siberian Kitten
iNew York, New York City, New YorkNew York, New York
Pure Breed Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Pure Breed Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale

matthewstevens

Pure Breed Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale contact with your email address..

Siberian Kitten
iOklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OklahomaOklahoma City, Oklahoma
Premium
Exotic calico
$1,800
For Sale

Exotic calico

Mercedescats

I have this beautiful tortie . My cattery is a CFA registered cattery. All of my adult ca..

Exotic Shorthair Kitten
iPalm Coast, Flagler County, FloridaPalm Coast, Florida
Premium
Gorgeous Ragdoll kitten
$350
For Rehoming
Male

Gorgeous Ragdoll kitten

Rachel Beth Clark17 days ago

Seal mink male with white markings. Long haired. Sweet temperament. Has had two vaccinati..

Ragdoll Kitten
iArcadia, Jackson Township, Hamilton County, IndianaJackson Township, Indiana
Cute Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Cute Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale

Humphreetima

Cute Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale we take delight time in raising them ema..

Siberian Kitten
iBoise, Ada County, IdahoBoise, Idaho
Siberian Kittens available
$550
For Sale

Siberian Kittens available

cutekittens

Siberian Kittens available for sale interested persons should contact us for more details..

Siberian Kitten
iLas Vegas, Clark County, NevadaLas Vegas, Nevada
Registered Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Registered Siberian Kittens For Sale

Jadepetterson

Registered Siberian Kittens For Sale email if interested in these babies..

Siberian Kitten
iCheyenne, Laramie County, WyomingCheyenne, Wyoming
pure breed Siberian male kitten
$2,450
For Sale

pure breed Siberian male kitten

Yuliia Beltran

Siberian Cats..

Siberian Kitten
iHouston, Harris County, TexasHouston, Texas
Premium
Male & Female Ragdoll Kittens
$1,450
For Sale

Male & Female Ragdoll Kittens

Royal Ragdolls3 days ago

Ragdolls.dmv is taking deposits on Mochi and Rumi's September litters. We only have 1 mal..

Ragdoll Kitten
iColumbia, Howard County, MarylandColumbia, Maryland
Premium
Sweet Sphynx Cat for Sale
$1,900
For Sale
Female

Sweet Sphynx Cat for Sale

AL Mousa14 hours ago

Very cuddly, friendly and sweet Sphynx cat, and if you're lonely she will take care of yo..

Sphynx Cat
iAlexandria, VirginiaAlexandria, Virginia
Champion Sired Siberian Kittens For Caring Homes Now
$550
For Sale

Champion Sired Siberian Kittens For Caring Homes Now

veronetermy

Champion Sired Siberian Kittens For Caring Homes Now contact..

Siberian Kitten
iSt. Louis, St. Louis, MissouriSt. Louis, Missouri
Outstanding Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Outstanding Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale

tomixroggers

Outstanding Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale email me if u need one of these ..

Siberian Kitten
iAtlanta, Fulton County, GeorgiaAtlanta, Georgia
Cute Male & Female Siberian Kittens
$550
For Sale

Cute Male & Female Siberian Kittens

tysonjason062

Cute Male & Female Siberian Kittens Message me for more infos and photos of these..

Siberian Kitten
iOklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OklahomaOklahoma City, Oklahoma
Potty Trained Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Potty Trained Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale

castellojude507

Potty Trained Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale ill need your email address fo..

Siberian Kitten
iAlbuquerque, Bernalillo County, New MexicoAlbuquerque, New Mexico
Premium
Super cute Scottish Fold male
$1,300
For Sale
Male

Super cute Scottish Fold male

Une Hirondelle2 days ago

Purebreed Scottish Fold male kittens are ready to be reserved. Kittens have beautiful col..

Scottish Fold Kitten
iRedmond, King County, WashingtonRedmond, Washington
Premium
Beautiful Cashmere Bengals
$2,000
For Sale
Female

Beautiful Cashmere Bengals

Michelle8 days ago

Two Beautiful cashmere bengals available Born 4th of july They would be a great additi..

Bengal Kitten
iAbsecon, Atlantic County, New JerseyAbsecon, New Jersey
Full Bloodlines Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Full Bloodlines Siberian Kittens For Sale

hackmandenis

Full Bloodlines Siberian Kittens For Sale contact for details..

Siberian Kitten
iBirmingham, Jefferson County, AlabamaBirmingham, Alabama
Charming Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale Now
$550
For Sale

Charming Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale Now

jameskingsman

Charming Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale Now kindly contact me now..

Siberian Kitten
iRichmond, Richmond, VirginiaRichmond, Virginia
Pure Breed Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Pure Breed Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale

boulocksandra676

Pure Breed Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale email for infos and pics..

Siberian Kitten
iPhiladelphia, Philadelphia County, PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia, Pennsylvania
TICA Pedigreed Siberian kittens
$1,800
For Sale

TICA Pedigreed Siberian kittens

Elisia I.

My Siberian breeders (parents) were imported from Russia and their pedigree goes back sev..

Siberian Kitten
iBellingham, Whatcom County, WashingtonBellingham, Washington
Premium
Beautiful Bengal Babies
$1,500
For Sale

Beautiful Bengal Babies

David20 days ago

We have 3 males and 3 Females Available TICA Registered • Vet Certified • Vaccinated..

Bengal Kitten
iWest Hanover Township, Dauphin County, PennsylvaniaWest Hanover Township, Pennsylvania
Premium
Adorable Scottish Fold and Straight
$500
For Sale
Male

Adorable Scottish Fold and Straight

John T Berter20 days ago

Very friendly and affectionate kittens ready to become a part of your family. Family rais..

Scottish Fold Kitten
iGermantown, Montgomery County, MarylandGermantown, Maryland
Perfect Match Siberian Kittens For Good Homes ONLY
$550
For Sale

Perfect Match Siberian Kittens For Good Homes ONLY

haburghdenis

Perfect Match Siberian Kittens For Good Homes ONLY kindly email me if interested now..

Siberian Kitten
iCincinnati, Hamilton County, OhioCincinnati, Ohio
Pure Breed Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Pure Breed Siberian Kittens For Sale

ryansdobby

Pure Breed Siberian Kittens For Sale email me if interested..

Siberian Kitten
iHonolulu, Honolulu County, HawaiiHonolulu, Hawaii
Siberian Kittens For Sale Now
$550
For Sale

Siberian Kittens For Sale Now

trevordemmy

Siberian Kittens For Sale Now contact if interested..

Siberian Kitten
iDallas, Dallas County, TexasDallas, Texas
Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale
$550
For Sale

Male & Female Siberian Kittens For Sale

damasgilbertson

Siberian Kittens for good and caring homes available now..

Siberian Kitten
iBeaufort, Beaufort County, South CarolinaBeaufort, South Carolina
Premium
Male kitten,  Mo , large European bloodlines, a real stunner
$3,200
For Sale
Male

Male kitten, Mo , large European bloodlines, a real stunner

Jean Fidler14 hours ago

*** Price Reduced *** Mo is such a good boy. He needs his forever family. Mo is a fearl..

Maine Coon Kitten
iMilton, PennsylvaniaMilton, Pennsylvania
Premium
Beautiful Blue-eyed Lynx Point Siamese Kittens for Sale
$500
For Sale
Female

Beautiful Blue-eyed Lynx Point Siamese Kittens for Sale

Alexandra McCarthy4 days ago

Pure bred beautiful, blue eyed, Lynx Point Siamese kittens. With provable lineage on both..

Siamese Kitten
iCypress, Houston, Harris County, TexasHouston, Texas
Siberian kittens for sale
$1,200
For Sale

Siberian kittens for sale

Reemh1997

I am rehoming 2 Siberian kittens, born June 10, 2023. 1 male and 1 female. Each kitten co..

Siberian Kitten
iHouston, Harris County, TexasHouston, Texas
Adorable Pedigree Siberian Kittens
$500
For Sale

Adorable Pedigree Siberian Kittens

jonkemindo

Get through we at **@**.** ..\r\n We are happy to introduce these beautiful ..

Siberian Kitten
iDowntown, Anchorage, Anchorage Municipality, AlaskaAnchorage, Alaska
Stunning fluffy Siberian kittens
$500
For Sale

Stunning fluffy Siberian kittens

Andrew77Gregg

Keep me posted only through vestonray at gmail point com . We have been blessed with a st..

Siberian Kitten
iChicago Loop, Chicago, Cook County, IllinoisChicago, Illinois
Siberian Kittens
$1,300
For Sale

Siberian Kittens

Lencha k

Hypoallergenic 9 weeks old Purebred Vaccinated Registered Exam Healthy Active ..

Siberian Kitten
iCommerce City, ColoradoCommerce City, Colorado
Premium
Maine coon kitten European Tica ready September 2026
$750
For Sale

Maine coon kitten European Tica ready September 2026

Richard rost5 days ago

Maine coon kittens as of September 2026 Ready now 2 litters from ours and another family ..

Maine Coon Kitten
iPeabody, Essex County, MassachusettsPeabody, Massachusetts
Premium
Ragdoll kittens
$600
For Sale

Ragdoll kittens

Danielle

Ragdoll kittens are 8 weeks old and we have both male and female, including Bluepoint and..

Ragdoll Kitten
iCorona, CaliforniaCorona, California
Premium
Persian kittens
$700
For Sale

Persian kittens

Myrka27 days ago

Available 4 Persians white and gray kittens . Connecticut , Stamford Darien area..

Persian Kitten
iStamford, Western Connecticut Planning Region, ConnecticutStamford, Connecticut
Premium
email: ***
$1,700
For Sale
Female

email: ***

Abe16 days ago

Breeding beautiful Maine Coon Kittens. They will come to you with current shots , deworme..

Maine Coon Kitten
iState College, Centre County, PennsylvaniaState College, Pennsylvania
Premium
Paco exotic short hair male
$1,600
For Sale
Male

Paco exotic short hair male

Olga S.

A handsome blue tabby boy is ready to move to his new home. He is vaccinated, dewormed, a..

Exotic Shorthair Kitten
iMillstone Township, Monmouth County, New JerseyMillstone Township, New Jersey
Premium
Bengal kitten for sale sell
$2,000
For Sale
Female

Bengal kitten for sale sell

Johnny

Bengal kitten available for sale show quality. True Jaguar coat mobile: **-**-**..

Bengal Kitten
iTemecula, Riverside County, CaliforniaTemecula, California
Premium
Beautiful Bengal Kittens
$2,000
For Sale
Female

Beautiful Bengal Kittens

Kimberly Taylor28 days ago

I currently have 2 purebred Bengal kittens, 1 brown girl and 1 white boy. that will be re..

Bengal Kitten
iRio Linda, Sacramento County, CaliforniaRio Linda, California
Premium
Persian Himalayan Kittens Dallas Texas
$1,500
For Sale
Male

Persian Himalayan Kittens Dallas Texas

Suzys Persian Ragdolls Texas18 days ago

Looking for your own little fluffy bundle of love? 😻 I currently have beautiful Persia..

Persian Kitten
iDallas, Dallas County, TexasDallas, Texas
Premium
Male Kitten available for sale
$29
For Sale
Male

Male Kitten available for sale

Adrienne Parrish12 days ago

8 week old male kittens available for rehoming. mobile: **-**-**..

American Bobtail Kitten
iAtwater, Merced County, CaliforniaAtwater, California
Premium
Maine Coon Kitten Marshmallow
$2,000
For Sale
Male

Maine Coon Kitten Marshmallow

Karen Cross Smith19 days ago

Light gray with darker stripes of gray mixed with white unique markings, beautiful eyes t..

Maine Coon Kitten
iAshville, Harrison Township, Pickaway County, OhioHarrison Township, Ohio
Premium
Maine coon Kitten Stardust
$2,000
For Sale
Female

Maine coon Kitten Stardust

Karen Cross Smith19 days ago

Beautiful unique features,12 week year old maine coon female kitten. Brought up in a lovi..

Maine Coon Kitten
iAshville, Harrison Township, Pickaway County, OhioHarrison Township, Ohio
Premium
Seal-Point Female
$1,000
For Sale
Female

Seal-Point Female

Dawn R Miller14 days ago

Beautiful, playful and a sweetheart! Uses the litter box absolutely a love bug and ready ..

Ragdoll Cat
iWichita, Sedgwick County, KansasWichita, Kansas
Premium
Ragdoll Kittens
$1,200
For Sale
Female

Ragdoll Kittens

Monica Brugh3 hours ago

Two Purebred mitted Sealpoint & one Seal Mink Ragdoll kittens for sell(Two are female..

Ragdoll Kitten
iEscondido, San Diego County, CaliforniaEscondido, California
Premium
Kylo The Kitten 4 MONTHS OLD
For Free
Male

Kylo The Kitten 4 MONTHS OLD

Jeremiah Wicker11 days ago

Energetic, Clingy, Cute, Hyper, Needy, Curious little kitten..

Tabby Kitten
iKilleen, Bell County, TexasKilleen, Texas
Premium
RUPERT(aka  Rooroo ) Re-homing needed SAP by 09/26th!
For Rehoming
Male

RUPERT(aka Rooroo ) Re-homing needed SAP by 09/26th!

Marjorie Howard17 days ago

Rupert is a young 4yr old adult brown&white neutered male tabby who is adoption-ready..

American Shorthair Cat
iHartsville, Darlington County, South CarolinaHartsville, South Carolina
Premium
7 years old sweet,gentle, brown tabby
For Rehoming
Male

7 years old sweet,gentle, brown tabby

Marjorie Howard17 days ago

Dorian (a.k.a."Dodo")is an Adult Brown Tabby, Amber Eyes Sex: Male (Neutered) rnAge: 7 yr..

Domestic Shorthaired Cat
iHartsville, Darlington County, South CarolinaHartsville, South Carolina
Premium
Teacup Persian Kittens
$800
For Sale

Teacup Persian Kittens

Victoria Mcmillan14 hours ago

Kitty litter first vaccine dewormed super sweet amazing personalities parents on site. If..

Persian Kitten
iNampa, Canyon County, IdahoNampa, Idaho
Premium
Scottish Straight girl kitten for sale
$1,700
For Sale
Female

Scottish Straight girl kitten for sale

willie pippins5 days ago

My name is Elsy, and I'm a beautiful Scottish Straight girl with a gorgeous black golden ..

Scottish Fold Kitten
iWestwood, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CaliforniaLos Angeles, California