Healthy Golden Doodle Puppies & Dogs for Sale in St. Augustine, Florida
Discover available Golden Doodle Puppies / Dogs currently listed for sale across St. Augustine, Florida on PetzLover! We've added 1+ new listings this week, and you can explore available Golden Doodle Puppies / Dogs. Based on your current search criteria, you're viewing Golden Doodle Puppies / Dogs with prices/fees ranging from $200 – $4,500. These include Golden Doodle Puppies / Dogs typically 2 weeks – 2.0 years old, with approximately 10 males and 6 female available in specific local areas like Crescent City, Fleming Island, Fruit Cove, Jacksonville, Jacksonville Beach, Orange Park, Palm Coast, Pomona Park, St. Augustine. Find your perfect companion from trusted local breeders and reputable rescues, with many offering safe, convenient shipping or transportation options. Secure your perfect companion today!
Goldendoodle puppies
Secure yours today $500. Red/apricot. Mini. 30-35 lbs
Mom is red Goldendoodle 1st Gen. ..
Goldendoodle Puppies Ready to Steal Your Heart!
Puppy Love Awaits – Bring Home Your Valentine’s Perfect Match!\r\n\r\nOur last and fi..
Mini. Golden Doodle Puppy
Oliver is 4 months old 2nd generation Mini Golden Doodle with a great personality. We had..
**Discounted Golden Doodle Puppies**
Male medium F2B golden doodles. Ready to go to their forever homes. Price firm...
Bluey Mini F1b Goldedndoodle
Bluey has a2 yr health guarantee. We have been breeding Goldendoodles on our family farm ..
Goldendoodle puppy
Loving and eager to meet new healthy environment furparents/family, will weigh 20-25 lbs ..
Beautiful Golden Doodle puppies
Hi, families. Puppies are ready. There are only five puppies left. We have three females,..
Kody Nicholson
Kody is loving, playful, energetic. He is a house dog. He loves when we take him outside ..
Goldendoodle Pups For Adoption: Now Text Us At:X***
Cute and cudely Goldendoodle Pups For Adoption: Now Text Us At:**-**-**
Hello we hav..
Goldendoodle puppy for sale - 12 weeks old
We have a very sweet and beautiful baby girl Goldendoodle who is 12 weeks old (born May 2..
Adorable Goldendoodle
Awesome Goldendoodle puppies. We have 3 Males and 2 females left. They come with Their sh..
Pedigree Female Goldendoodle Puppy
12 week old Goldendoodle pedigree certificates, shot record, vet and health certified..
Aussiedoodle puppy for sale
Cute, precious female with an awesome personality and a beautiful coat color. Minimal she..
Rottweiler Male For Stud
Diesel is a massive Rottie he weighs 130lbs had a huge head nice color and massive jaw. h..
F1B MINI GOLDENDOODLE PUPPIES
F1B MINI GOLDENDOODLES...4 MALES AND 2 FEMALES. NONSHEDDING AND HYPOALLERGENIC. COMES WIT..
MINI GOLDENDOODLES
Mini Goldendoodle puppies. Only two males left. Comes with shots, health guarantee. Extre..
Female goldendoodle puppies
I have 3 goldendoodle puppies for sale. All of them are females. 2 of them are black one ..
F2B Premium Golden Doodle Puppies For Sale
F2B Golden Doodle puppies for sale in Palm Coast, FL with shots, regular dewormings and F..
Yatoba Puppy Sale
Our puppies are home raised and they are breed with lots of love and dedication for the f..
AKC CHOCOLATE LAB PUPPIES
Our puppies are raised inside our home along with our other 4 dogs. They are constantly a..
Luna Belle
8 month old female standard goldendoodle; housebroken, fully vaccinated and on Nexgard. L..
Golden Doodle
Lily was born March 9, 2022. Very beautiful and fully vacinated. Family is going through ..
Mini Goldendoodle
They are up-to-date on their shots ready for their new home..
Black Goldendoodle looking for their furever home
Tay Tay and her siblings are looking for our FUREVER home! The pawrents have excellent te..
Beautiful Belgian Malinois Puppy – Home Raised
Beautiful Belgian Malinois Puppy – Home Raised – Tampa FL
Description:
Beautifu..
Fun loving handsome boxer boy!
Triton is an awesome, cute, loving dog.
He suffers from separation anxiety so cannot b..
Golden doodle puppy
Cupcake is adorable medium Goldendoodle girl is a showstopper with her rich dark apricot ..
Golden doodle puppy
This is Sterling!..
Miles too hype
Standard Golden Doodle
Black
DOB: 12/15/23
Southern Bred - Certified Breeding C..
Goldendoodle Puppies
We have 2 litters of beautiful non shedding hypoallergenic Goldendoodle puppies. Looking ..
Lukas great dane puppy
Hi, I'm Lukas, a great dane born on June 6, 2026. I'm very sweet , love hugs and when I h..
Cavapoo puppies
Cavapoo (F1b) puppies for sale. Healthy, beautiful pups that come with a health certifica..
Golden doodle Puppies
12 week old healthy and active goldendoodle puppies. One male two females. Micro chipped,..
Needs a new home my landlord won’t allow me to keep my fur baby
Shaggy is a playful heart warming dog he is surly a baby he loves long walk and his squea..
Look at the cuties!!! Golden Doodles
Beautiful F1 Golden Doodle. Mother is Chocolate standard poodle and father is golden retr..
F1B Male Goldendoodle for stud
2 year old F1B Goldendoodle for stud. Looking for pick if the litter in exchange...
Italian Blue Cane Corso Puppies
Only 4 Blue Cane Corso
Put in your deposit now
1500 with paper
1000 without
W..
Puppies looking for new homes
Daisy & Bella are ready for new homes , they both have very beautiful temperament . T..
Goldendoodle
Puppy purchased at local pet shop, sweetest girl ever just can’t handle two babies and ..
Amazing AKC Goldendoodle *** or text +1(8***) ***4-0***3
For more information and pictures please contact us via our phone number +1(8**) **4-0**3..
Amazing AKC Goldendoodle puppies
For more information and pictures please contact us via our email ( **@**.**)..
Spectacular AKC Goldendoodle puppies
Yes she has had her first set of vaccinations an dewormed. She is very playful an happy! ..
Mini F1b Goldendoodle
Rosie is a Miniature F1b whose parents are DNA tested. She has a2 yr health guarantee. We..
EXOTIC BLUE. BLUE GIRL/Ivanka.DOB:08/25/26 EUROPEAN CHAMPION BLOODLINE
EXOTIC BLUE COLOR WEIMARANER FEMALE PUPPY. SUPER BEAUTIFUL! HAVE TO SEE TO APPRECIATE!
H..
Spectacular AKC goldendoodle puppies
Each puppy will come with a2 year health gurantee, microchipped, Health certificate and e..
Golden doodle
Amazing litter produced 8 thriving healthy true to type pups 5 boys 3 girls available fro..
Mini goldendoodle for sale
Mini golden doodle biege, 11 mths old, upto date with all shots, have a chip in her. Lovi..
Red Mini Golden Doodle Female 5 months old
Red Golden Doodle Puppy, great with kids and other dogs! Loves to cuddle and play!..
BLUE BOY/IVANKA.DOB:08/25/2026.EUROPEAN CHAMPION BLOODLINE
Halloween puppy DISCOUNT $500 OFF!
From the 2 Champions. Ilia and Ivanka. Intense Weimar..
Purple Girl/Ivanka. DOB:08/25/2026. EUROPEAN CHAMPION BLOODLINE
Halloween puppy DISCOUNT $500 OFF!
From the 2 Champions. Ilia and Ivanka. Intense Weimar ..
Goldendoodle Pups
Sunshine & Frankie have a beautiful litter of goldendoodle puppies. They were born 7/..
Mini Goldendoodle puppies *Only 2 left!*
Two females left the top left and bottom right of the pictures. Ready fpr their new home ..
Mini Goldendoodle
I am selling my mini Goldendoodle born July 8th, 2022.
Comes with Kennel & Crate ..
F1 Goldendoodle Puppies
5 babies left! 3 boys and 2 little girls! Will be fully vetted, potty pad trained, first ..
Debs Chihuahuas CALIFORNIA
Located in California . Ours number is mobile: **-**-** to text first and then we can..
Chow Chow Puppies
Chow Chow puppies are available for adoption. They are sweet, loving, and friendly. They ..
Emotional Support Companions
3 females
1 blue Merle, 2 Traditional Parti,
2 boys
1 black and Gold Traditional, 1 T..
Maltipoo Puppies
Adorable Maltipoo puppies with sweet personalities, playful energy, and lots of love to g..
Toy Chihuahua Puppy
Our toy chihuahua (full grown 4 to 5 pounds) is just 10 weeks old. We just got him 2 week..
Mini dachshund short hair grayish red
Very playful and full of energy and loving puppy, and I am looking for this puppy to go t..
Little boy BLU
Black and White Bully with a lean build. He has an alligator mouth like his mother, who h..
Pit bull free
He is a playful little dog; he is healthy and does his business outside. He really likes ..
yorkies puppys
bellos y pequenos yorkies puppys buscando un hogar carinoso,con mucho amormamantes de los..
AKC Female
Crate and house trained. Raised around kids and no stranger to puppy daycare and/or board..
Solis - Boston Terrier Puppy
call us today to schedule an appointment or schedule a facetime..
Maltipoo Male Puppy
Adorable Male Maltipoo Puppy Looking for His Forever Home! 🐾
Meet our handsome Male Ma..
Emotional Support Companions Babies
Full blooded Yorkshire Terriers, exotic colors, which means tri colored. They have German..
Johnny is looking for a family to love
Johnny has quite the personality and is ready to rumble with you. Fully healthy and tempe..
Yorkshire Terriers
Emotional Support Companions looking for their forever ♾️ home. They are very loving,..
Sweet Labor doodle Puppies For Sale
Sweet Labor doodles 5 months old...2 males..1 female..all black...father is a Golden dood..
Black Cavapoo puppy for sale
Healthy, beautiful,loving Cavapoo puppy looking for forever family. Mom, dad & grandp..
Lovable Morkie Puppies for a Loving Home
2 Golden Morkie puppies for a loving home. Puppies are healthy, lovable and playful. Elde..
Dog Breeds Available Near You
Explore More Pets
Pets For BreedingPets For FreePets For Free in FloridaPets For Free in LakelandPets For Free in Winter HavenPets For Mating in Center HillPets For Mating in FloridaPets For RehomingPets For Rehoming in Boca RatonPets For Rehoming in FloridaPets For SalePets For Sale in AtlantaPets For Sale in BranfordPets For Sale in CaliforniaPets For Sale in Center HillPets For Sale in CovingtonPets For Sale in Crescent CityPets For Sale in Cutler BayPets For Sale in DallasPets For Sale in ElbertonPets For Sale in FayettevillePets For Sale in Fleming IslandPets For Sale in FlorencePets For Sale in FloridaPets For Sale in Fruit CovePets For Sale in GeorgiaPets For Sale in GraysonPets For Sale in HendersonPets For Sale in JacksonvillePets For Sale in Jacksonville BeachPets For Sale in Lake CityPets For Sale in LibertyPets For Sale in MariettaPets For Sale in MiamiPets For Sale in Myrtle BeachPets For Sale in NevadaPets For Sale in North CarolinaPets For Sale in OceansidePets For Sale in Orange ParkPets For Sale in Palm CoastPets For Sale in Pembroke PinesPets For Sale in Pomona ParkPets For Sale in South CarolinaPets For Sale in SouthsidePets For Sale in St. AugustinePets For Sale in StallingsPets For Sale in TampaPets For Sale in TexasPets For Sale in TracyPets For Sale in WalterboroPets For Sale in Webster
American Pit Bull Terrier For FreeAmerican Pit Bull Terrier For Free in FloridaAmerican Pit Bull Terrier For Free in Winter Haven
Aussie Doodles For SaleAussie Doodles For Sale in FloridaAussie Doodles For Sale in Lake City
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois) For SaleBelgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois) For Sale in FloridaBelgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois) For Sale in Tampa
Boston Terrier For SaleBoston Terrier For Sale in GeorgiaBoston Terrier For Sale in Marietta
Boxer For RehomingBoxer For Rehoming in Boca RatonBoxer For Rehoming in Florida
English Bulldog For SaleEnglish Bulldog For Sale in North CarolinaEnglish Bulldog For Sale in Stallings
Cane Corso For SaleCane Corso For Sale in FayettevilleCane Corso For Sale in Georgia
Cavapoo For SaleCavapoo For Sale in ElbertonCavapoo For Sale in Georgia
Chihuahua For SaleChihuahua For Sale in CaliforniaChihuahua For Sale in FloridaChihuahua For Sale in Pembroke PinesChihuahua For Sale in Tracy
Chow Chow For SaleChow Chow For Sale in FlorenceChow Chow For Sale in South Carolina
Dachshund For SaleDachshund For Sale in BranfordDachshund For Sale in Florida
Doberman Pinscher For SaleDoberman Pinscher For Sale in Myrtle BeachDoberman Pinscher For Sale in South Carolina
Golden Doodle For SaleGolden Doodle For Sale in CaliforniaGolden Doodle For Sale in Crescent CityGolden Doodle For Sale in DallasGolden Doodle For Sale in Fleming IslandGolden Doodle For Sale in FloridaGolden Doodle For Sale in Fruit CoveGolden Doodle For Sale in JacksonvilleGolden Doodle For Sale in Jacksonville BeachGolden Doodle For Sale in LibertyGolden Doodle For Sale in North CarolinaGolden Doodle For Sale in OceansideGolden Doodle For Sale in Orange ParkGolden Doodle For Sale in Palm CoastGolden Doodle For Sale in Pomona ParkGolden Doodle For Sale in SouthsideGolden Doodle For Sale in St. AugustineGolden Doodle For Sale in Texas
Goldendoodle For SaleGoldendoodle For Sale in LibertyGoldendoodle For Sale in North Carolina
Great Dane For SaleGreat Dane For Sale in Cutler BayGreat Dane For Sale in Florida
Labradoodle For SaleLabradoodle For Sale in South CarolinaLabradoodle For Sale in Walterboro
Labrador Retriever For SaleLabrador Retriever For Sale in FloridaLabrador Retriever For Sale in Webster
Maltipoo For SaleMaltipoo For Sale in GeorgiaMaltipoo For Sale in GraysonMaltipoo For Sale in Marietta
Morkie For FreeMorkie For Free in FloridaMorkie For Free in Lakeland
Puppies / Dogs For BreedingPuppies / Dogs For FreePuppies / Dogs For Free in FloridaPuppies / Dogs For Free in LakelandPuppies / Dogs For Free in Winter HavenPuppies / Dogs For Mating in Center HillPuppies / Dogs For Mating in FloridaPuppies / Dogs For RehomingPuppies / Dogs For Rehoming in Boca RatonPuppies / Dogs For Rehoming in FloridaPuppies / Dogs For SalePuppies / Dogs For Sale in AtlantaPuppies / Dogs For Sale in BranfordPuppies / Dogs For Sale in CaliforniaPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Center HillPuppies / Dogs For Sale in CovingtonPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Crescent CityPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Cutler BayPuppies / Dogs For Sale in DallasPuppies / Dogs For Sale in ElbertonPuppies / Dogs For Sale in FayettevillePuppies / Dogs For Sale in Fleming IslandPuppies / Dogs For Sale in FlorencePuppies / Dogs For Sale in FloridaPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Fruit CovePuppies / Dogs For Sale in GeorgiaPuppies / Dogs For Sale in GraysonPuppies / Dogs For Sale in HendersonPuppies / Dogs For Sale in JacksonvillePuppies / Dogs For Sale in Jacksonville BeachPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Lake CityPuppies / Dogs For Sale in LibertyPuppies / Dogs For Sale in MariettaPuppies / Dogs For Sale in MiamiPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Myrtle BeachPuppies / Dogs For Sale in NevadaPuppies / Dogs For Sale in North CarolinaPuppies / Dogs For Sale in OceansidePuppies / Dogs For Sale in Orange ParkPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Palm CoastPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Pembroke PinesPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Pomona ParkPuppies / Dogs For Sale in South CarolinaPuppies / Dogs For Sale in SouthsidePuppies / Dogs For Sale in St. AugustinePuppies / Dogs For Sale in StallingsPuppies / Dogs For Sale in TampaPuppies / Dogs For Sale in TexasPuppies / Dogs For Sale in TracyPuppies / Dogs For Sale in WalterboroPuppies / Dogs For Sale in Webster
Rottweiler For BreedingRottweiler For Mating in Center HillRottweiler For Mating in Florida
Schnoodle For SaleSchnoodle For Sale in FloridaSchnoodle For Sale in Jacksonville
Shih-Poo For SaleShih-Poo For Sale in AtlantaShih-Poo For Sale in Georgia
Staffordshire Bull Terrier For SaleStaffordshire Bull Terrier For Sale in AtlantaStaffordshire Bull Terrier For Sale in Georgia
Weimaraner For SaleWeimaraner For Sale in HendersonWeimaraner For Sale in Nevada
Yorkshire Terrier For SaleYorkshire Terrier For Sale in Center HillYorkshire Terrier For Sale in CovingtonYorkshire Terrier For Sale in FloridaYorkshire Terrier For Sale in GeorgiaYorkshire Terrier For Sale in Miami







































































